header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Organisatie

ALGEMEEN BESTUUR
Ron Wijling Voorzitter
Kitty Vonk Secretaris
Henk Cozijn Penningmeester
Cees de Bruin Hockeyzaken
Marjelle Vink-Monsma Algemene zaken
HOCKEYZAKEN
Extern & Strategie
Cees de Bruin Voorzitter
G-hockey
Maarten Knaap Voorzitter
Ramona Boers-Hielckert Commissie Lid
Miranda van Wieringen-Baars Commissie Lid
Esther van der Hoorn G-Hockey coach
Junioren (F-A)
Frans Duivenvoorden Voorzitter
Frans Duivenvoorden Trainer
Anne van Tol Trainer
Tanja Wassenaar Lijncoördinator Jongste Jeugd
Bram Wolters Lijncoördinator Jongste Jeugd
Ronald Walthaus Lijncoördinator Jongste Jeugd
Natasja van Dam Lijncoordinator Junioren Meisjes
Astrid van Leeuwen Lijncoordinator Junioren Meisjes
Constant Vink Lijncoördinator Junioren Jongens
Tjeerd van der Mark Lijncoördinator Junioren Jongens
Ronald Walthaus Hockey Academy
Bram Wolters Hockey Academy
Tjeerd van der Mark Hockey Academy
Materialencommissie
Ronald Walthaus Commissie Lid
Miranda Koot-Vonk Commissie Lid
Maarten Knaap Commissie Lid
Operationele zaken
Frans Duivenvoorden Voorzitter
Ellen Zandbergen Wedstrijdsecretaris Senioren
Anje Hepkema Wedstrijdsecretaris Senioren
Ilona Duivenvoorden Wedstrijdsecretaris Junioren
Mirjam van Beek Wedstrijdsecretaris Junioren
Frans Duivenvoorden Keuring Velden
Sven Cozijn Video Velden
Chantal van Veen Zaalhockey coördinator
Frans Duivenvoorden Zaalhockey coördinator
Chris de Jong Voorzitter - Arbitrage
Bas Lefeber Commissie Lid - Arbitrage
Juriaan Petter Commissie Lid - Arbitrage
Matthieu Schouten Commissie Lid - Arbitrage
Rijk Vonk Commissie Lid - Arbitrage
Maaike Sloos Commissie Lid - Arbitrage
Petra Zuiderduin Commissie Lid - Arbitrage
Secretariaat
Chantal van Veen Secretaris
Senioren
Cees de Bruin Voorzitter
Frans Duivenvoorden Trainer
Cees de Bruin Trainer
Ellen Zandbergen Lijncoördinator Senioren
Anje Hepkema Lijncoördinator Senioren
Liaison Gemeente
Jan Karel Sterkenburg Commissie Lid
Vertrouwenscommissie
Hanneke van der Salm-Crezee Vertrouwenscontactpersoon
Diana den Elzen Vertrouwenscontactpersoon
Sponsorcommissie
vacature Voorzitter
Linda De Bruin - Geuzinge Commissie Lid
Egon Jacobs Commissie Lid
Eric van de Heisteeg Commissie Lid
Elian Cozijn Commissie Lid
Kledingcommissie
Linda De Bruin - Geuzinge Commissie Lid
Karen Langeveld Commissie Lid
Ilona Duivenvoorden Commissie Lid
Werving
Marije Schuit Commissie Lid
Tessel Sterkenburg Commissie Lid
Ilona Duivenvoorden Commissie Lid
Kaya Duivenvoorden Commissie Lid
Pepijn de Zwart Commissie Lid
Ronald Walthaus Commissie Lid
PR & Communicatie
Caroline van den Bosch Commissie Lid
Kitty Vonk Commissie Lid
vacature Commissie Lid
ICT
Pieter Jasperse Systeembeheer LISA
Ledenadministratie
Martine Verhoeff-Vrolijk Ledensecretariaat
Kascommissie
Matthieu Schouten Commissie Lid
Michelle Wijnhout Commissie Lid
Ledenfacturatie
Henk Cozijn Penningmeester
Accommodatie
Accommodatie Gebouw
Alex Westerink Commissie Lid
Accommodatie Terrein
Jan Karel Sterkenburg Commissie Lid
Barcommissie & Inkoop
Judith de Krijger Barplanner
Marjelle Vink-Monsma Inkoop
Gerda Kernkamp Barcoach
Arjan Peeters Barcoach
Carmen Bal Barcoach
Marjon van der Vlis Barcoach
Rob van der Burg Barcoach
Ronald Walthaus Barcoach
Maurits Aalberse Barcoach
Erik du Pre Barcoach
Monique Limonard Barcoach
Pieter Jasperse Barcoach
Carolien van Blitterswijk Barcoach
Bas Plaisier Barcoach
Marjelle Vink-Monsma Barcoach
Marjolijne Vergouwen Barcoach
Carlo Rens Barcoach
vacature Barcoach
Evenementencommissie
Linda De Bruin - Geuzinge Commissie Lid
Wendy Dijkhuis Commissie Lid
Sven Cozijn Commissie Lid
Wendy Petiet Commissie Lid
Marjelle Vink-Monsma Commissie Lid
Jeugdevents
Pepijn de Zwart Voorzitter
Tessel Sterkenburg Penningmeester
Ties Flippo Commissie Lid
Anouk van Wijk Commissie Lid
Tijmen Vermeer Commissie Lid
Vera Bemelman Commissie Lid
François Hof Commissie Lid
Thijmen Soesbergen Commissie Lid
Pien Omvlee Commissie Lid
Puck Schoonderbeek Commissie Lid
Ivar Petiet Commissie Lid
Jochem van Schieveen Commissie Lid
Tessa van den Bos Commissie Lid
Yada van Dam Commissie Lid
Jente Reeuwijk Commissie Lid
Marijn Jacobs Commissie Lid
Senne de Klerk Commissie Lid
Medische commissie
Marjolijne Vergouwen Commissie Lid
Janneke Deerenberg Commissie Lid
Plantencommissie
Bob Radder Commissie Lid
Ed Rodewijk Commissie Lid
Schoonmaak & Klein onderhoud